World championship of Draughts-64 (men)

Russia, Nizhnevartovsk 2018-10-25/2018-11-04
Classic, Manual, T30 + 30'' move
Anton Belikov

2018-10-30 16:49

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



World championship of Draughts-64 (men)


2018-10-25
2018-11-04
Russia, Nizhnevartovsk
T30 + 30'' move
Anton Belikov
6
10


Round 12018-10-2611.00
Round 22018-10-2615.30
Round 32018-10-2709.30
Round 42018-10-2715.00
Round 52018-10-3009.30
Round 62018-10-3015.00
Round 72018-10-3109.30
Round 82018-10-3115.00
Round 92018-11-0109.30
Round 102018-11-0309.30
2018-11-04


28
17
10
0
2347


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF






7
1
3

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.78) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP